facebook RSS
Dernière mise à jour : 07/09/2012

Fédération Française des Échecs
Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 5
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     Getigne samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
Echiquier Bordelais 3     Marennes Oleron samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Echiquier d'Aquitaine
Gujan Mestras 1     Niort samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Gujan-Mestras
Buxerolles     Les Sables-D'Olonne samedi 07/10/17 14:15 Buxerolles
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aytre -La Rochelle     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux     Gujan Mestras 1 dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Gujan-Mestras
Niort     Getigne dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Gétigné
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Marennes Oleron dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Echiquier Bordelais 3     Buxerolles dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Buxerolles
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Getigne     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Gétigné
Marennes Oleron     Gujan Mestras 1 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Gujan-Mestras
Niort     Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Buxerolles     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Echiquier d'Aquitaine
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux     Niort dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Niort
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Les Sables d'Olonne
Marennes Oleron     Getigne dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Gujan Mestras 1     Buxerolles dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Angoulême
Echiquier Bordelais 3     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Niort     Marennes Oleron dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Gujan Mestras 1     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
Aytre -La Rochelle     Buxerolles dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
Getigne     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Marennes Oleron     Aytre -La Rochelle samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Getigne     Gujan Mestras 1 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Echiquier Bordelais 3 samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux     Les Sables-D'Olonne samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Niort
Buxerolles     Niort samedi 16/03/19 14:15 Niort
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gujan Mestras 1     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Gujan-Mestras
Marennes Oleron     Buxerolles dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Buxerolles
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Getigne dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Gétigné
Echiquier Bordelais 3     Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Echiquier Bordelais
Niort     La Roche-Sur-Yon dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Buxerolles     La Roche-Sur-Yon samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Buxerolles
Aytre -La Rochelle     Niort samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
Echiquier Bordelais 3     Getigne samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Aytré-La Rochelle
Les Sables-D'Olonne     Gujan Mestras 1 samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux     Marennes Oleron samedi 30/03/19 14:15 Marennes Oléron
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier d'Aquitaine 2-Bordeaux     Aytre -La Rochelle dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Echiquier d'Aquitaine
Getigne     Buxerolles dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Gétigné
Gujan Mestras 1     Echiquier Bordelais 3 dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Gujan-Mestras
Niort     Les Sables-D'Olonne dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Niort
La Roche-Sur-Yon     Marennes Oleron dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 La Roche sur Yon
Administration | Contactez-nous | Mentions légales